Is NATURALLY SELECT, YOGURT RAISINS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, PALM), NONFAT MILK, YOGURT POWDER (CULTURED WHEY (MILK), NONFAT MILK), COLORED WITH TITANIUM DIOXIDE, LACTIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)), RAISINS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN.
Check NATURALLY SELECT, YOGURT RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY SELECT, YOGURT RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


