Is Naturally Simple Angel Hair Pasta 350 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum wheat semolina, liquid whole egg, water.

Check Naturally Simple Angel Hair Pasta 350 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally Simple Angel Hair Pasta 350 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish