Is Naturally Simple Hemp Heart Seeds 227 g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Compliments Naturally Simple Hulled Hemp Seeds 227 g
Check Naturally Simple Hemp Heart Seeds 227 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Simple Hemp Heart Seeds 227 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturally Simple Hemp Heart Seeds 227 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep


