Is Naturally Simple Mini Chick Pea Hummus 228 g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Water, Tahini (Sesame Seeds), Canola Oil, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Canola Oil, Citric Acid), Concentrated Lemon Juice, White Vinegar, Sea Salt

Check Naturally Simple Mini Chick Pea Hummus 228 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally Simple Mini Chick Pea Hummus 228 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping