Is Naturally Simple Spicy Hummus 227 G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Water, Tahini (sesame seed), Canola oil, Lemon juice concentrate, Sea salt, Garlic, Paprika, Smoked paprika, Chili extract, Chipotle pepper powder

Check Naturally Simple Spicy Hummus 227 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally Simple Spicy Hummus 227 G is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep