Is Naturally Simple Traditional Hummus 227 g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chick peas, Water, Tahini (sesame seeds), Canola oil, Garlic purée (garlic, canola oil, citric acid), Concentrated lemon juice, White vinegar, Sea salt.
Check Naturally Simple Traditional Hummus 227 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Simple Traditional Hummus 227 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


