Is NATURALLY SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SPICES, FRUITWOOD & HARDWOOD SMOKE.
Check NATURALLY SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


