Is Naturally Smoked Bacon – 33% Less Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Smoke.

Check Naturally Smoked Bacon – 33% Less Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturally Smoked Bacon – 33% Less Salt is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladTopping