Is NATURALLY SMOKED BACON ENDS & PIECES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, MAY INCLUDE BROWN SUGAR.
Check NATURALLY SMOKED BACON ENDS & PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY SMOKED BACON ENDS & PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish


