Is Naturally Smoked Bacon, Honey & Sea Salt Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sugar, Honey Powder (Golden Syrup, Honey), Sea Salt, Spices, Salt, Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke
Check Naturally Smoked Bacon, Honey & Sea Salt Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Smoked Bacon, Honey & Sea Salt Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturally Smoked Bacon, Honey & Sea Salt Flavour is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerFortinos
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking


