Is NATURALLY SMOKED CHORIZOS, SMOKED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, PAPRIKA, WATER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, SUGAR, WINE, GARLIC, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check NATURALLY SMOKED CHORIZOS, SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY SMOKED CHORIZOS, SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
NATURALLY SMOKED CHORIZOS, SMOKED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


