Is Naturally Smoked Fully Cooked Bacon 65 g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Smoke flavour, Sugar, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium phosphate, Sodium nitrite, Spices, Natural and artificial maple flavour, Smoke.
Check Naturally Smoked Fully Cooked Bacon 65 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Smoked Fully Cooked Bacon 65 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Naturally Smoked Fully Cooked Bacon 65 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


