Is Naturally Sweet 100% Natural Erythritol 1Kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol
Check Naturally Sweet 100% Natural Erythritol 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Sweet 100% Natural Erythritol 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Naturally Sweet 100% Natural Erythritol 1Kg is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Sweetener · Granule
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking


