Is NATURALLY SWEET BALSAMIC, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, AND CHOCOLATE ESSENCE.
Check NATURALLY SWEET BALSAMIC, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALLY SWEET BALSAMIC, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingCooking


