Is NATURALLY SWEETENED DRINK MIX, MIXED BERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CAFFEINE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, PURPLE CARROT AND HIBISCUS FLOWER EXTRACTS (FOR COLOR).

Check NATURALLY SWEETENED DRINK MIX, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go