Is NATURALS BLACK FOREST HAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAM, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SALT, SUGAR, DRIED VINEGAR, CARRAGEENAN, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER.
Check NATURALS BLACK FOREST HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURALS BLACK FOREST HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Applegate Naturals® Oven Roasted Turkey Breast 7 Oz. Pack
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


