Is Naturals Seltzer Lemon Lime 33.8 Oz -pack Of 12 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crystal Clear Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor
Check Naturals Seltzer Lemon Lime 33.8 Oz -pack Of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturals Seltzer Lemon Lime 33.8 Oz -pack Of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturals Seltzer Lemon Lime 33.8 Oz -pack Of 12 is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


