Is Naturals Spinach,Zucchini & Quinoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zucchini, Spinach, Water, Heavy Cream, Quinoa Flour, Garlic Powder

Check Naturals Spinach,Zucchini & Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Soup BaseSnacking