Is NATURA'S, CREOLE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, ONION BELL PEPPER, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND OLIVE), SUGAR, VINEGAR, IODIZED SALT, SPICES CELERY, NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.
Check NATURA'S, CREOLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURA'S, CREOLE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryPepperyTangyAcidic
Texture
LiquidChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


