Is NATURA'S, RANCHERA TOMATO SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, TOMATO, SWEET PEPPER, ONION JALAPENO PEPPER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND OLIVE), IODIZED SALT, SPICES MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER).
Check NATURA'S, RANCHERA TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURA'S, RANCHERA TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
SmoothChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


