Is NATURA'S, RANCHERA TOMATO SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, TOMATO, SWEET PEPPER, ONION JALAPENO PEPPER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND OLIVE), IODIZED SALT, SPICES MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER).

Check NATURA'S, RANCHERA TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicySweet
Texture
SmoothChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping