Is Naturcs Emporium Organic Ketchup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Crushed Tomatoes*, Tomato Paste*, White Vinegar* (white Sugar), Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Onion Powder*, Spices*. * = Certified Organic

Check Naturcs Emporium Organic Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish