Is Nature Addicts Fruit Sticks Apple Raspberry 1.06 oz - 10 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Apple Puree, Concentrate Apple Juice, Raspberry Puree Concentrated, Elderberry Juice, Pectin (From Fruit), Citrus Fiber, Natural Raspberry Flavor

Check Nature Addicts Fruit Sticks Apple Raspberry 1.06 oz - 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Addicts Fruit Sticks Apple Raspberry 1.06 oz - 10 Pack is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostWalmart

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch