Is nature fresh farms Mini Cucumbers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberries, White Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor), Dark Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor). Contains Milk and Soy. It may also contain Peanuts.
Check nature fresh farms Mini Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open nature fresh farms Mini Cucumbers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


