Is Nature Fresh Farms Red Grape Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Grape Tomatoes.

Check Nature Fresh Farms Red Grape Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingSnacking