Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature Fresh Farms Red Grape Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Grape Tomatoes

Check Nature Fresh Farms Red Grape Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Nature Fresh Farms Red Grape Tomatoes | Spoonful