Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature Fresh Farms Red Grape Tomatoes Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Grape Tomatoes

Check Nature Fresh Farms Red Grape Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Nature Fresh Farms Red Grape Tomatoes | Spoonful