Is Nature Grocers Gluten Free Vanilla Cake Mix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Gluten Free Flour (cassava Flour, Unmodified Potato Starch, Organic Coconut Flour, Xanthan Gum), Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch And Monocalcium Phosphate), Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Contains: Coconut. Manufactured In A Facility That Handles Egg, Milk, Soy And Tree Nuts.
Check Nature Grocers Gluten Free Vanilla Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Grocers Gluten Free Vanilla Cake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking


