Is Nature Made Advanced Dual Action Digestive Probiotic Capsules 30 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Cellulose Gel, Hypromellose.
Check Nature Made Advanced Dual Action Digestive Probiotic Capsules 30 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Advanced Dual Action Digestive Probiotic Capsules 30 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature Made Advanced Dual Action Digestive Probiotic Capsules 30 Count is available at 8 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go


