Is Nature Made B-12 Vitamin 1000mg Dietary Supplement Liquid Softgels - 90 CT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, gelatin, glycerin, yellow beeswax, water, soy lecithin, artificial colors (titanium dioxide , carmine), fruit, and, vegetable juice for color, cyanocobalamin, maltodextrin, sodium hydroxide, citric acid

Check Nature Made B-12 Vitamin 1000mg Dietary Supplement Liquid Softgels - 90 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Made B-12 Vitamin 1000mg Dietary Supplement Liquid Softgels - 90 CT is available at 8 retailers

Fry'sIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go