Is Nature Made Burp-Less Fish Oil Soft Gels Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omega 3-Concentrate From Fish Oil: Total Omega 3-Fatty Acids, EPA (Eicosapentaenoic Acid) Omega-3, DHA (Docosahexaenoic Acid) Omega-3, Other Omega-3, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polysorbate 80, Glyceryl Monostearate, Propylene Glycol, Tocopherols.

Check Nature Made Burp-Less Fish Oil Soft Gels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go