Is Nature Made C Extra Strength Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose Gel, Hypromellose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Polyethylene Glycol.

Check Nature Made C Extra Strength against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go