Is Nature Made Chewable Antioxidant Support Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (sodium Ascorbate And Ascorbic Acid), Sodium), Sugar, Fructose, Stearic Acid, Maltodextrin, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate, Citrus Bioflavonoids, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Lactose. Contains Milk.

Check Nature Made Chewable Antioxidant Support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go