Is Nature Made Digestive Probiotic Advanced Dual Action Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Cellulose Gel, Hypromellose.
Check Nature Made Digestive Probiotic Advanced Dual Action Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Digestive Probiotic Advanced Dual Action Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature Made Digestive Probiotic Advanced Dual Action Capsules is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


