Is Nature Made Digestive Probiotics Ultra-Strength Adult Gummies Raspberry & Cherry -- 42 Gummies Vegan?

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Wheat Starch, Gelatin, Invert Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Propylene Glycol, Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Colors Added (Including Carmine), Carnauba Wax, White Beeswax.
Check Nature Made Digestive Probiotics Ultra-Strength Adult Gummies Raspberry & Cherry -- 42 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Digestive Probiotics Ultra-Strength Adult Gummies Raspberry & Cherry -- 42 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
No. This product is not vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from meat or fish and 2 ingredients could could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Tums Antacid Chewy Delights Very Cherry Ultra Strength
Nature's Bounty Ultra Strength Probiotic 10 Digestive Health Capsules
Nature Made Vitamin C Tangerine Flavored Adult Gummies 250mg 80 Count
Where to buy
Nature Made Digestive Probiotics Ultra-Strength Adult Gummies Raspberry & Cherry -- 42 Gummies is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


