No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Nature Made Digestive Probiotics Ultra-Strength Adult Gummies Raspberry & Cherry -- 42 Gummies Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Wheat Starch, Gelatin, Invert Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Propylene Glycol, Maltodextrin, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavors, Colors Added (Including Carmine), Carnauba Wax, White Beeswax.

Check Nature Made Digestive Probiotics Ultra-Strength Adult Gummies Raspberry & Cherry -- 42 Gummies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Made Digestive Probiotics Ultra-Strength Adult Gummies Raspberry & Cherry -- 42 Gummies is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Nature Made Digestive Probiotics Ultra-Strength Adult Gummies Raspberry & Cherry -- 42 Gummies | Spoonful