Is Nature Made Elderberry Gummies With Vitamin C and Zinc Raspberry Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Zinc, Sodium, Black Elderberry Fruit Extract, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Nature Made Elderberry Gummies With Vitamin C and Zinc Raspberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Elderberry Gummies With Vitamin C and Zinc Raspberry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A BRIGHT CHIMICHURRI SAUCE MADE WITH CILANTRO, LIME, AND GARLIC, MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN
Slow-simmered in a blend of bold spices and brown sugar with a hint of bourbon flavor
MEXICAN CASSEROLE TOPPED WITH ENCHILADA SAUCE AND CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC CORN AND BEANS BOWLS, MEXICAN CASSEROLE
Amy’s Organic Medium Chili, Plant-Based Vegan Chili, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Red Beans and Tofu, Canned Chili, 14.7 Oz
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


