Is Nature Made Extra Strength Magnesium 400 Mg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (as Magnesium Oxide), Medium Chain Triglycerides, Gelatin, Glycerin, Rapeseed Lecithin, Colors Added, Natural Flavor.

Check Nature Made Extra Strength Magnesium 400 Mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go