Is Nature Made Extra Strength Vitamin D3 5000 IU (125 mcg), 180 Softgels Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Corn Oil.Vitamin D3.
Check Nature Made Extra Strength Vitamin D3 5000 IU (125 mcg), 180 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Extra Strength Vitamin D3 5000 IU (125 mcg), 180 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nature Made Extra Strength Vitamin D3 5000 IU (125 mcg), 180 Softgels is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacostVonsWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


