Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature Made Fish Oil Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil, Total Omega-3 Fatty Acids, Omega-3 EPA (Eicosapentaenoic Acid), Omega-3 DHA (Docosahexaenoic Acid), Omega-3 Other. Other Ingredients: Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Tocopherols.

Check Nature Made Fish Oil Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Nature Made Fish Oil Dietary Supplement | Spoonful