Is Nature Made Fish Oil Vitamin D -- 1200 mg - 90 Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Tocopherols, Contains: Fish (Mackerel, Anchovy, Menhaden, Herring, Sardine)

Check Nature Made Fish Oil Vitamin D -- 1200 mg - 90 Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Made Fish Oil Vitamin D -- 1200 mg - 90 Softgels is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast