Is Nature Made Fish Oil Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omega-3 Concentrate from Fish Oil, Gelatin, Glycerin, Water, Tocopherols.

Check Nature Made Fish Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Nature Made Fish Oil | Spoonful