Is Nature Made Flaxseed Oil Softgels 1000mg 100 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Gelatin, Glycerin, Water. Vitamin E-1IU-3%, Organic Flaxseed Oil-1000mg, Alpha Linolenic Acid-500mg, Linoleic Acid-110mg, Oleic Acid-120mg.

Check Nature Made Flaxseed Oil Softgels 1000mg 100 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Made Flaxseed Oil Softgels 1000mg 100 Count is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go