Is Nature Made High Absorption Magnesium Citrate Gummies 200mg Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, 30 ** 3% Citric Acid, Pectin, Color Added, Natural Flavors.

Check Nature Made High Absorption Magnesium Citrate Gummies 200mg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Nature Made High Absorption Magnesium Citrate Gummies 200mg | Spoonful