Is Nature Made Iron + Vitamin C Adult Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Colors Added (Including Carmine), Ethyl Cellulose, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Nature Made Iron + Vitamin C Adult Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Iron + Vitamin C Adult Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Special K Cereal Kellogg's Special K Breakfast Cereal, Original, Family Size, Made with Folic Acid B Vitamins and Iron, 18oz
Kirkland Adult Multivitamin Gummies
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
Vitafusion Vitamin D3 Natural Peach & Berry Flavored Gummies 2000IU 150 Count
Kirkland Signature Vitamin C Adult Gummies
Where to buy
Nature Made Iron + Vitamin C Adult Gummies is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


