Is Nature Made Kids First® Bone Builder Gummies Strawberry -- 40 Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Pectin, Citric Cid, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural Flavors, Carnine Color
Check Nature Made Kids First® Bone Builder Gummies Strawberry -- 40 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Kids First® Bone Builder Gummies Strawberry -- 40 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Nature Made Kids First® Bone Builder Gummies Strawberry -- 40 Gummies is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece, Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


