Is Nature Made Kids First Sleep, Strawberry, Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Organic Tapioca Syrup, Raw Cane Sugar, Water, Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Color Added, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax.
Check Nature Made Kids First Sleep, Strawberry, Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Kids First Sleep, Strawberry, Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Made Good Strawberry Granola Minis
Made Good Strawberry Crispy Squares, 4.68 oz.
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
Where to buy
Nature Made Kids First Sleep, Strawberry, Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


