Is Nature Made Kids First VItamin C Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Color Added.
Check Nature Made Kids First VItamin C Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Kids First VItamin C Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Made Cherry Orange & Strawberry Calcium Adult Gummies 500mg 80 Count
Flintstones Chewable Kids Vitamins with Iron Calcium Vitamin C Vitamin D & More
Emergen-C Gummies with Vitamin C, Strawberry, Lemon and Blueberry, 45CT
Nature Made Sublingual B-12 Cherry Flavor Dietary Supplement Micro-Lozenges 1000mcg
Genexa Medicine Made Clear Kids Pan & Fever
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


