Is Nature Made Maximum Strength Magnesium Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium. Other Ingredients: Medium Chain Triglycerides, Gelatin, Glycerin, Soy Lecithin, Water, Color Added. Contains Soy.
Check Nature Made Maximum Strength Magnesium Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Maximum Strength Magnesium Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nature Made Maximum Strength Magnesium Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Softgel
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


