Is Nature Made Melatonin Tablets 5mg 90 Count Dietary Supplement Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Magnesium Stearate, Croscarmellose Sodium
Check Nature Made Melatonin Tablets 5mg 90 Count Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Made Melatonin Tablets 5mg 90 Count Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Where to buy
Nature Made Melatonin Tablets 5mg 90 Count Dietary Supplement is available at 11 retailers
CvsFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacostWalgreens
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


